Datum
|
Druh výstavy
Místo konání
|
Třída
|
Ocenění
|
Rozhodčí
|
22.7.2010
|
CAC, Split
|
štěňat
|
velmi nadějný 1
|
Monigue V. Bremt , (B)
|
23.7.2010
|
CACIB, Split
|
štěňat
|
velmi nadějný 2
|
Tino Pehar, (HR)
|
24.7.2010
|
CAC, Split
|
štěňat
|
velmi nadějný 2
|
Frank T. Sabella, (USA)
|
25.7.2010
|
CACIB, Split
|
štěňat
|
velmi nadějný 2
|
Siniča Cujan,
(HR)
|
3.10.2010
|
Krajská, Plzeň
|
dorost
|
velmi nadějný 1
|
Andraš Polgar, (CZ)
|
3.10.2010
|
Krajská, Plzeň
|
|
nejlepší dorost
|
Miroslav Václavík, (CZ)
|
9.10.2010
|
CACIB, České Budějovice
|
dorost
|
velmi nadějný 1
|
Vladimír Piskay, (SK)
|
14.11.2010
|
Klub. výstava,
Praha
|
dorost
|
velmi nadějný 1
|
Radana Zachová, (CZ)
|
5.2.2011
|
CACIB, Brno
|
mladých
|
výborný 3
|
Grzegorz Weron, (PL)
|
6.2.2011
|
CACIB, Brno
|
mladých
|
velmi dobrý 3
|
Marija Kavčič, (SLO)
|
23.4.2011
|
CACIB, České Budějovice
|
mladých
|
velmi dobrý 2
|
Věra Dvořáková, (CZ)
|
21.5.2011
|
CACIB, Salzburg
|
mladých
|
výborný 1
Jugendbester Salzburg 2011
|
Aase Jakobsen, (N)
|
22.5.2011
|
WAFDAL/Club Show ÖDaC, Salzburg
|
mladých
|
výborný 1
Jugendsieger WAFDAL 2011
|
Irina Petrakova, (R)
|
28.5.2011
|
Special.výstava,
Mladá Boleslav
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1, CAC
Vítěz Speciální výstavy
|
Ivana Roubalová, (CZ)
|
4.6.2011
|
CAC, Klatovy
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 1, CAC
Národní vítěz, BOB, res.BIG
|
Petr Řehánek, (CZ)
|
11.6.2011
|
Krajská, Rokycany
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1,
Vítěz třídy
|
Tibor Havelka, (SK)
|
16.7.2011
|
CAC, Mladá Boleslav
|
vítězů
|
výborný 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz
|
Libuše Ubrová, (CZ)
|
27.8.2011
|
CACIB, Mladá Boleslav
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
|
Jean-Claude Klein, (F)
|
24.9.2011
|
CACIB, Wroclaw
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 2
|
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, (PL)
|
5.11.2011
|
CACIB, Praha
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 1, CAC, Res.CACIB
|
Olga Dolejšová, (CZ)
|
25.11.2011
|
CAC, Annaberg
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 1, CAC VDH, CAC DDC
|
Yolanda Nager, (Isr)
|
3.12.2011
|
CACIB, Wels (A)
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
|
Štefan Štefik, (SK)
|
4.2.2012
|
CACIB, Brno
|
mezitřída
|
výborný 1, CAC
|
Ahrens Hana, (A)
|
Big Boy (Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian) získal titul Český šampion.
|
3.3.2012
|
CACIB, München
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1, CAC VDH, CAC DDC, CACIB
|
Markus Ameis, (D)
|
22.4.2012
|
CACIB, Dresden
|
otevřená
|
výborný 2, Res. CAC VDH, Res. CAC Club, Res. CACIB
|
Rita Reyniers, (B)
|
5.5.2012
|
CACIB, Praha
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
|
Scheel Birte, (DK)
|
19.5.2012
|
World Club Winner, Anif / Salzburg
|
otevřená
|
výborný 3
|
Siret Lepasaar, (Est)
|
20.5.2012
|
World Dog Show,
Salzburg
|
otevřená
|
výborný 3
|
Sigrid Jarmer, (A)
|
23.6.2012
|
Intercanis
CACIB, Brno
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 5
|
Sue Bownds,
(AUS)
|
30.6.012
|
CAC, Klatovy
|
vítězů
|
výborný 1, CAC
|
Lenka Frnčová, (CZ)
|
Big Boy (Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian) získal titul Český grandšampion.
|
14.7.2012
|
CAC, Mladá Boleslav
|
vítězů
|
výborný 1, CAC, Národní vítěž, CAC ČMKU, BOB
|
Olga Dolejšová, (CZ)
|
8.9.2012
|
RGA, CAC Thalheim (D)
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1, CAC, Beste Rüde, Sieger Zwönitztal 2012
|
Leoš Jančík (CZ)
|
14.10.2012
|
Bundessieger
CACIB Dortmund
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, 2x CAC VDH + club DDC
|
Christoph Derieth (D)
|
1.12.2012
|
RGA, CAC Annaberg (D)
|
šampionů
|
výborný 3
|
Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
|
12.1.2013
|
CACIB, Nürnberg
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC + CAC Club DDC
|
Marco Schadegg (D)
|
Big Boy (Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian) získal titul Německý šampion
a Klubový šampion Německa DDC
|
30.3.2013
|
CACIB, České Budějovice
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, Res.CACIB
|
Vladimír Piskay, (SK)
|
27.4.2013
|
Speciální výstava DK ČR, Mladá Boleslav
|
otevřená
|
výborný 1, CAC, Vítěz spec. Výstavy
|
Aase Jacobsen, (NOR)
|
Big Boy (Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian) získal titul Šampion Dalmatin klubu ČR
|
4.5.2013
|
CACIB, Praha
|
šampionů
|
výborný 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
|
Gabriela Ridarčíková, (SK)
|
29.6.2013
|
Intercanis CACIB, Brno
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB
|
Damir Skok, (CRO)
|
Big Boy (Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian) získal titul INTERŠAMPION a titul Šampion ČMKU
|
20.7.2013
|
Interdog CACIB,
Mladá Boleslav
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BIG
|
Ake Cronander (SE),
VI. FCI Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
|
7.9.2013
|
CACIB, Rostock
|
šampionů
|
výborný
|
Charlotte Jenvall (DK)
|
8.9.2013
|
WAFDAL, Rostock
|
šampionů
|
výborný
|
Radana Zachová (CZ)
|
22.2.2014
|
DuoCACIB, Brno
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
|
Hana Ahrens (A)
|
5.4.2014
|
CACIB, Salzburg (A)
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CACA, Res. CACIB
|
Erwin Deutscher (A)
|
11.5.2014
|
Klub. výstava DK ČR, Ptýrov
|
čestná
|
výborný 1, BISS Čestný jedinec
|
Dorota Zabek (PL)
|
17.5.2014
|
CACIB, Wieselburg (A)
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BIG4
|
Makaritis Stelios (GR)
|
16.8.2014
|
DUODANUBE,
CACIB Bratislava
|
šampionů
|
výborný 1, CAC, Res.CACIB
|
Viera Staviarská (SK)
|
17.8.2014
|
DUODANUBE,
CACIB Bratislava
|
šampionů
|
výborný 2, Res.CAC
|
Alexander Skrzyňski (PL)
|
30.8.2014
|
Interdog Bohemia CACIB, Mladá Boleslav
|
šampionů
|
výborný 2,
Res. CAC
|
Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
|
24.10.2014
|
Evropská, Brno CZ
|
otevřená
|
výborný
|
Manola Poggesi (I)
|
25.10.2014
|
Speciální DK ČR, Blansko, CZ
|
otevřená
|
výborný
|
Jean Pierre Achtergael (B)
|
6.12.2014
|
Doppel CACIB Wels (A)
|
šampionů
|
výborný
|
Claudio De Giuliani (I)
|
7.12.2014
|
Doppel CACIB Wels (A)
|
šampionů
|
výborný 3
|
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)
|
1.3.2015 |
CACIB Nitra (SK) |
šampionů |
výborný 2, Res. CAC |
Tibor Havelka (SK) |
3.5.2015 |
WAFDAL SHOW 2015, PRAGUE |
šampionů |
výborný 1, CAC,WAFDAL WINNER 2015, BOS |
Ludmila Fintorová (SK) |
|